Junior Achievement 5K Run/Walk  
    5K Race  
               
               
   ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********  
  1   Caroline Sharp 20 23:36    
   ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********  
  1   Steven Veteto 17 17:36    
               
    FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12      
1   Faith Richardson   11 31:34:00  
                      MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12      
1   Dawson Schmidt   9 25:26:00  
2   Derian Schmidt   11 26:15:00  
    MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 18      
1   Lance Wheless   18 18:25  
2   Jordan Reed   18 21:34  
    FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29      
1   Meagan Sluder   20 28:15:00  
2   Jacie Litz     23 38:52:00  
3   Camille Robbins   25    
    MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29      
1   Darren Flowers   29 19:12  
2   Mason Smith   21 21:41  
3   Josh Knighton   25 24:21:00  
4   Seth Richardson   21 24:27:00  
5   Tyler Leavitt   25 26:25:00  
6   Chad Newton   19 28:02:00  
7   Matt Schilmoeller   24 28:18:00  
    FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39      
1   Jody Nolen   31 25:57:00  
2   Tiffany Newcomb   38 28:03:00  
3   Cecelia Adkins   35 29:30:00  
4   Jennifer Lang   38 34:02:00  
5   Charlotte Coots   39    
    MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39      
1   Jim Blake Childers   35 22:28  
2   John Kotula   38 26:24:00  
3   Mark Murray   30 40:59:00  
    FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49      
1   Sandy Richardson   48 31:35:00  
2   Tanya Sluder   49 34:00:00  
    MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49      
1   Bryan Kauffman   49 27:43:00  
2   Kevin Pawlowski   42 29:38:00  
    FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59      
1   Gwen Bailey   55 40:52:00  
2   Janice Trew   55    
    MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59      
1   Mike Luth   52 28:29:00  
2   Roland Azcarraaga   51 30:27:00  
3   Randy Sluder   50 34:03:00  
4   Bruce Cude   52    
    MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99      
1   John Scheetz   65 31:10:00  
2   Wally Dean   70 36:53:00  
               
               
               
               
               
Place Name     Age S   Time
1 Steven Veteto   17 M   17:36
2 Lance Wheless   18 M   18:25
3 Darren Flowers   29 M   19:12
4 Unknown            21:14
5 Jordan Reed   18 M   21:34
6 Mason Smith   21 M   21:41:00
7 Jim Blake Childers   35 M   22:28:00
8 Caroline Sharp   20 F   23:36:00
9 Josh Knighton   25 M   24:21:00
10 Seth Richardson   21 M   24:27:00
11 Dawson Schmidt   9 M   25:36:00
12 Jody Nolen   31 F   25:57:00
13 Derian Schmidt   11 M   26:15:00
14 John Kotula   38 M   26:24:00
15 Tyler Leavitt   25 M   26:25:00
16 Bryan Kauffman   49 M   27:43:00
17 Chad Newton   19 M   28:02:00
18 Tiffany Newcomb   38 F   28:03:00
19 Meagan Sluder   20 F   28:15:00
20 Matt Schilmoeller   24 M   28:18:00
21 Mike Luth   52 M   28:29:00
22 Cecelia Adkins   35 F   29:30:00
23 Kevin Pawlowski   42 M   29:38:00
24 Roland Azcarraaga   51 M   30:27:00
25 John Scheetz   65 M   31:10:00
26 Faith Richardson   11 F   31:34:00
27 Sandy Richardson   48 F   31:35:00
28 Tanya Sluder   49 F   34:00:00
29 Jennifer Lang   38 F   34:02:00
30 Randy Sluder   50 M   34:03:00
31 Wally Dean   70 M   36:53:00
32 Jacie Litz     23 F   38:52:00
33 Gwen Bailey   55 F   40:52:00
34 Mark Murray   30 M   40:59:00
35 Janice Trew   55 F    
36 Camille Robbins   25 F    
37 Bruce Cude   52 M    
38 Charlotte Coots   39 F